STAFF

Community Service Representatives
Name Title Phone
Justin Hooper Community Service Supervisor (907) 737-2303
Lloyd Black Community Service Supervisor (907) 589-2300
Jonathan Lewis Community Service Supervisor (907) 867-8303
Carl Paul Community Service Supervisor (907) 967-8338
Staci Igkurak Community Service Supervisor (907) 588-8250
Mary Hill Community Service Supervisor (907) 556-8301
Florence Therchik Community Service Supervisor (907) 427-7300
Robert Enoch Community Service Supervisor (907) 256-2200
George Hooper Jr. Community Service Supervisor (907) 652-6250
Richard Tuluk Community Service Supervisor (907) 858-7566
Steven Stone Community Service Supervisor (907) 758-4330
Patrick Andrew Community Service Supervisor (907) 896-5080
Deloras Lozano Community Service Supervisor (907) 557-5300
Beatrice Olrun-Kiokun Community Service Supervisor (907) 827-8138
George Smith Community Service Supervisor (907) 558-5300
Lisa Charles Community Service Supervisor (907) 237-2310
Theodore Brown Community Service Supervisor (907) 536-5301
Leona Petluska Community Service Representative (907) 536-5301
Cheryl Smart Community Service Representative (907) 758-4330
Carol Anaver Community Service Representative (907) 896-5080
Elizabeth David Community Service Representative (907) 557-5300
Emma Kiunya Community Service Representative (907) 588-8250
Marianne Williams Community Service Representative (907) 827-8138
Dayna Nash Community Service Representative (907) 858-7566
Esther Fox Community Service Representative (907) 967-8338
Kristina Nelson Community Service Representative (907) 589-2300
Sandra Tulik Community Service Representative (907) 647-6252
Timothy Sherman Community Service Representative (907) 556-8301
Xavier Tulik Community Service Representative (907) 427-7300
Charlie Andrew Community Service Representative (907) 256-2200
Fannie Stevens Community Service Representative (907) 737-7016
Janet Erik Community Service Representative (907) 867-8303
Adeline Charles Community Service Representative (907) 647-6252
Nastasia Larson Community Service Representative (907) 737-7099
Abraham Rivers Community Service Representative (907) 558-5300
Mechanic/Welders
Name Title Phone
Teddy Sipary Mechanic/Welder (907) 737-7016
Jacob Rivers Mechanic/Welder (907) 558-5523
Norman Pingayak Mechanic/Welder (907) 858-7564
Albert Toniak Mechanic/Welder (907) 967-8334
Paul Joe Jr. Mechanic/Welder (907) 758-4148
Joe Joseph Jr. Mechanic/Welder (907) 557-5302
Herman Beaver Mechanic/Welder (907) 588-8253
Andruska Carl Mechanic/Welder (907) 237-2310
Lindgren Mathlaw Mechanic/Welder (907) 827-8039
Jackie Petluska Mechanic/Welder (907) 536-5301
Patrick Black Mechanic/Welder (907) 589-2300
Isadore Anthony Mechanic/Welder (907) 647-6254
Thomas Julius Mechanic/Welder (907) 427-7209
Edward Enoch Mechanic/Welder (907) 256-2200
Harry Lincoln Mechanic/Welder (907) 652-6253
Anchorage
Name Title Phone
Morgen Crow Executive Director
Trevor McCabe Chief Operating Officer
Angie Pinsonneault Business Development Director (907) 278-5151
Karen Leman Director of Fiscal Services (907) 644-6562
Joel Cladouhos Alaska Sales Manager (907) 644-6509
Bob Marquez M/W Services Coordinator (907) 644-6550
Monique Henriksen Community Services Manager (907) 644-6553
Lenore Kairaiuak Executive Administrator (907) 644-6555
Alyse Lincoln Executive Assistant (907) 278-5151
Dawson Hoover Communications Coordinator (907) 644-6517
Marlene Minnette Communications Specialist (907) 644-6537
Katherine Ellanak Administrative Assistant (907) 278-5151
Melanie Ivanoff Administrative Assistant (907) 278-5151
Rose Kelly-Grewe Human Resources Manager (907) 644-6513
Linda Troutman Benefits Administrator (907) 644-6510
Kimberly Slifer Hiring/Recruiting Supervisor (907) 644-6538
Andrew Heater Safety Manager (907) 644-6503
Carolyn George HR Assistant (907) 644-6518
Floretta Nanalook HR Assistant (907) 644-6575
Nick Souza CVS General Manager (907) 644-6535
Danielle Zeedar Sales & Logistics Specialist (907) 644-6546
Lex Sargento Purchasing manager (907) 644-6514
Cathleen Jimmie Purchasing Assistant (907) 644-6504
Troy Wilkinson Community Service Coordinator (907) 644-6576
Jennifer Carlisle-Little Payroll Supervisor (907) 644-6522
Desiree Kamuyu AP/Cash Manager (907) 644-6520
Janice Hubbard AP Specialist (907) 644-6523
Paul Parka AP Specialist (907) 644-6511
Terri Gunter AP Specialist (907) 644-6559
Lisa Brady AP Specialist (907) 644-6521
Laurie Bruce Payroll Lead (907) 644-6566
Leah Middleton AR Specialist (907) 644-6542
Luz Preciado-Mendez Accounting Manager (907) 644-6533
Ledwina Beaver Payroll Specialist (907) 644-6570
Mandy Ramsay Assistant Controller (907) 644-6569
Steven Williams Fisheries Accounting Manager (907) 644-6577
Andyn Gunlik Fisheries Accounting Specialist (907) 644-6558
Sophie Gentz Fisheries Accounting Specialist (907) 644-6534
Eric Deakin IT Manager (907) 644-6548
Peter Speaks Network Administrator (907) 644-6528
Albert Beaver III Technology Support Specialist (907) 644-6525
Chad Shavings Facility Maintenance (907) 644-6574